Van den Broek – Cherubini prediction


MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Cherubini Diletta LtparF2J 22.09.2026
Competition: Diletta Cherubini vs Isis Louise Van den Broek live

When/Date: 22.09.2026
Time: 6:30 am
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Isis Louise Van den Broek v Diletta Cherubini: Available








Van den Broek
53.5%
Cherubini
46.5%

Betting Odds

1 X 2
1.71 1.97

Facts

  • Van den Broek is ranked WTA: 616., and Cherubini is ranked WTA: 386..
  • Van den Broek is going through a lean spell lately (last 5 matches: 1 win).
  • Cherubini has shown an inconsistent pattern in recent weeks (last 5 matches: 2 wins).
  • Cherubini may face physical fatigue compared to their opponent, having played more matches in recent days.
  • The probabilities of winning are closely matched between the two contenders.
  • These two players have no recorded direct encounters in recent history.


  • Van den Broek AND Cherubini LAST MATCHES

    Latest Results

    02.09.26 Isis Louise Van den Broek – Charlotte Van Zonneveld – 1:2
    26.08.26 Isis Louise Van den Broek – Loes Ebeling Koning – 0:2
    13.08.26 Isis Louise Van den Broek – Matilde Jorge – 0:2
    12.08.26 Isis Louise Van den Broek – Isabella Shinikova – 2:1
    30.07.26 Vendula Valdmannova – Isis Louise Van den Broek – 2:1
    14.09.26 Maria Aran Teixido Garcia – Diletta Cherubini – 2:0
    13.09.26 Diletta Cherubini – Isabella Shinikova – 2:1
    10.09.26 Matilde Paoletti – Diletta Cherubini – 2:0
    08.09.26 Neus Torner Sensano – Diletta Cherubini – 1:2
    04.09.26 Fiona Ferro – Diletta Cherubini – 2:0

    Isis Louise Van den Broek – Diletta Cherubini predictions and other Cherubini Diletta LtparF2J events on our partner.

    https://live2sport.com/Soccer.php/Northern-Ireland/Hungary/568723/
    https://livestream.fan/category/sports/volleyball/south-korean-kovo-cup-volleyball/

    TennisLive
    Privacy Overview

    This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.

    Strictly Necessary Cookies

    Strictly Necessary Cookie should be enabled at all times so that we can save your preferences for cookie settings.