Barroso Campos – Carrascosa Diaz prediction


MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Barroso Campos Alberto FFWhIUQL 11.06.2026
Competition: Alberto Barroso Campos – Maxi Carrascosa Diaz live

When/Date: 11.06.2026
Time: 10:00 am
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Barroso Campos v Carrascosa Diaz: Available








Barroso Campos
85.7%
Carrascosa Diaz
14.3%

Betting Odds

1 X 2
1.09 7.08
1.08 6.5 Watch and Bet
1.08 6.5
1.08 5.95

Facts

  • Barroso Campos is ranked ATP: 614. Carrascosa Diaz is ranked ATP: 2181.
  • Barroso Campos is undoubtedly in great shape (last 5 games: 4 wins).
  • Barroso Campos may face physical challenges compared to their opponent, as they have played more matches in recent days.
  • In this match, Barroso Campos is the clear favorite.
  • Recently, the players have not faced each other.


  • Alberto Barroso Campos AND Maxi Carrascosa Diaz LAST MATCHES

    Latest Results

    10.06.26 Alberto Barroso Campos – Matthew Summers – 2:0
    06.06.26 Alberto Barroso Campos – Yassine Dlimi – 0:2
    05.06.26 Rodrigo Fernandes – Alberto Barroso Campos – 1:2
    04.06.26 Marcello Serafini – Alberto Barroso Campos – 0:2
    03.06.26 Rayen Hermassi – Alberto Barroso Campos – 0:2
    09.06.26 Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez – Maxi Carrascosa Diaz – 1:2
    25.02.26 Enrique Carrascosa Diaz – Maxi Carrascosa Diaz – 2:0
    19.02.26 Maxime Chazal – Maxi Carrascosa Diaz – 2:0
    17.02.26 Maxi Carrascosa Diaz – Tito Chavez – 2:1
    11.11.25 Maxi Carrascosa Diaz – Oscar Jose Gutierrez – 0:2

    Alberto Barroso Campos – Maxi Carrascosa Diaz predictions and other Barroso Campos Alberto FFWhIUQL events on our partner.

    https://liveevents.name/2026/06/08/germany-vs-curacao/
    https://sportschedule.tv/category/sports/tennis/alcaraz-galbis-vicente-ar5upbce/

    TennisLive
    Privacy Overview

    This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.

    Strictly Necessary Cookies

    Strictly Necessary Cookie should be enabled at all times so that we can save your preferences for cookie settings.